Pricing & Packages

Invest in your transformation

Start with our $199 new client promo, then build a package or program that fits your goals. Packages of 5, 10, or 15 sessions offer a lower cost per treatment.

Step 1

$199

New Client Promo

Slimming + Facial intro

Step 2

$399

Standalone Session

Single Cryo Slimming

Step 3

$1,495

5-Session Package

Lower cost per session

Step 4

$2,500

6-Week Program

4D Sculpting method

Step 5

$3,990

10-Week Program

Full 10-session 4D

Step 6

$9,995

360 Transformation

Head-to-toes Mommy Makeover

Find Your Fit

Not sure where to start?

Answer five quick questions and we'll recommend the right plan for your goals, from the $199 intro promo to a full transformation program.

Question 1 of 5

What brings you to EllaSana?

Best Value to Start

New Client Intro

The easiest way to experience EllaSana.

  • New Client Promo$199
    1 Cryo-Slimming Session + 1 Facial
Claim $199 Promo

Single Sessions

Targeted treatments, booked à la carte.

  • Cryo Slimming$399
    120 min
  • Cryo Skin Tightening (Face & Neck)$299
    60 min
  • 4D Sculpting Method$450
    120 min
  • Joint Pain / Inflammation Cryotherapy$119
    30 min
Book This Treatment

Packages & Programs

Lower cost per session. Built for real transformation.

  • 5 Cryo Slimming Sessions$1,495
    ~90 min / session
  • 3 Chin Contouring Sessions$799
    60 min
  • 5 Chin Contouring Sessions$1,225
    60 min
  • 6-Week 4D Sculpting Program$2,500
    120 min
  • 10-Week / 10-Session 4D Program$3,990
    120 min
  • 360 Head-to-Toes Mommy Makeover$9,995
    The full transformation experience.
Book This Treatment

Buy Now, Pay Later available for eligible in-person bookings ($50–$4,000). Deposits may be required for many appointments.

5.0 stars · 17 happy clients
EllaSana golden tree emblem

WELLNESS = HAPPINESS

Questions about packages?

Book a consultation and we'll recommend the right plan for your goals and budget.